WINTER 2018 / 19 DIVISION 2 FIXTURES.

ROUND 1, 24 SEPTEMBER 2018.

CHARTWELL ARMS 4 V 3 WINSTANLEY
FIRS 2 V 5 SALMON A
HUMBERSTONE RBL VOID BRAUNSTONE VIC B
RAILWAY WMC 6 V 1 HUMBO
SALMON B 1 V 6 SV PILGRIMS
NAPIER MUPPETS 3 V 4 CHARNY

ROUND 2, 01 OCTOBER 2018.

 WINSTANLEY  5 V 2  CHARNY
 SV PILGRIMS  P V P  NAPIER MUPPETS
 HUMBO  6 V 1  SALMON B
 BRAUNSTONE VIC B  VOID  RAILWAY WMC
 SALMON A  4 V 3  HUMBERSTONE RBL
 CHARTWELL ARMS  4 V 3  FIRS

ROUND 3,08 OCTOBER 2018.

 FIRS  3 V 4  WINSTANLEY
 HUMBERSTONE RBL  5 V 2  CHARTWELL ARMS
 RAILWAY WMC  6 V 1  SALMON A
 SALMON B  VOID  BRAUNSTONE VIC B
 NAPIER MUPPETS  4 V 3  HUMBO
 CHARNY  3 V 4  SV PILGRIMS

CUP PRELIM ROUND, 15 OCTOBER 2018. (PLEASE CHECK THE DRAW)

ROUND 4, 22 OCTOBER 2018.

 WINSTANLEY  5 V 2  SV PILGRIMS
 HUMBO  4 V 3  CHARNY
 BRAUNSTONE VIC B  VOID  NAPIER MUPPETS
 SALMON A  6 V 1  SALMON B
 CHARTWELL ARMS  4 V 3  RAILWAY WMC
 FIRS  4 V 3  HUMBERSTONE RBL

ROUND 5, 29 OCTOBER 2018.

 HUMBERSTONE RBL  3 V 4  WINSTANLEY
 RAILWAY WMC  5 V 2  FIRS
 SALMON B  4 V 3  CHARTWELL ARMS
 NAPIER MUPPETS  4 V 3  SALMON A
 CHARNY  VOID  BRAUNSTONE VIC B
 SV PILGRIMS  5 V 2  HUMBO

ROUND 6, 05 NOVEMBER 2018.

 WINSTANLEY  2 V 5  HUMBO
 BRAUNSTONE VIC B  VOID  SV PILGRIMS
 SALMON A  3 V 4  CHARNY
 CHARTWELL ARMS  0 V 7  NAPIER
 FIRS  3 V 4  SALMON B
 HUMBERSTONE RBL  3 V 4  RAILWAY WMC

PAIRS COMP, 12 NOVEMBER 2018. (NOTTS CLUB).

ROUND 7, 19 NOVEMBER 2018.

 RAILWAY WMC  6 V 1  WINSTANLEY
 SALMON B  3 V 4  HUMBERSTONE RBL
 NAPIER  5 V 2  FIRS
 CHARNY  5 V 2  CHARTWELL ARMS
 SV PILGRIMS  P V P  SALMON A
 HUMBO  VOID  BRAUNSTONE VIC B

ROUND 8, 26 NOVEMBER 2018.

 WINSTANLEY  VOID  BRAUNSTONE VIC B
 SALMON A  3 V 4  HUMBO
 CHARTWELL ARMS  5 V 2  SV PILGRIMS
 FIRS  2 V 5  CHARNY
 HUMBERSTONE RBL  2 V 5  NAPIER MUPPETS
 RAILWAY WMC  5 V 2  SALMON B

CUP ROUND 1, 03 DECEMBER 2018. (PLEASE CHECK THE DRAW).

ROUND 9, 10 DECEMBER 2018.

 SALMON B  V  WINSTANLEY
 NAPIER MUPPETS  5 V 2  RAILWAY WMC
 CHARNY  HWO  HUMBERSTONE RBL
 SV PILGRIMS  6 V 1  FIRS
 HUMBO  5 V 2  CHARTWELL ARMS
 BRAUNSTONE VIC B  VOID  SALMON A

ROUND 10, 17 DECEMBER 2018.

 WINSTANLEY  5 V 2  SALMON A
 CHARTWELL ARMS  VOID  BRAUNSTONE VIC B
 FIRS  4 V 3  HUMBO
 HUMBERSTONE RBL  5 V 2  SV PILGRIMS
 RAILWAY WMC  3 V 4  CHARNY
 SALMON B  5 V 2  NAPIER MUPPETS

ROUND 11, 07 JANUARY 2019.

 NAPIER MUPPETS  4 V 3  WINSTANLEY
 CHARNY  6 V 1  SALMON B
 SV PILGRIMS  2 V 5  RAILWAY WMC
 HUMBO  5 V 2  HUMBERSTONE RBL
 BYE  V  FIRS
 SALMON A  4 V 3  CHARTWELL ARMS

ROUND 12, 14 JANUARY 2019.

 WINSTANLEY  3 V 4  CHARTWELL ARMS
 SALMON A  4 V 3  FIRS
 BYE  V  HUMBERSTONE RBL
 HUMBO  4 V 3  RAILWAY WMC
 SV PILGRIMS  1 V 6  SALMON B
 CHARNY  2 V 5  NAPIER MUPPETS

PLATE ROUND 1, 21ST JANUARY 2019.

ROUND 13, 28 JANUARY 2019.

CHARNY   4 V 3 WINSTANLEY
NAPIER MUPPETS   5 V 2 SV PILGRIMS
SALMON B   4 V 3 HUMBO
 RAILWAY WMC  V BYE
 HUMBERSTONE RBL  6 V 1 SALMON A
 FIRS  2 V 5  CHARTWELL ARMS

ROUND 14, 04 FEBRUARY 2019.

WINSTANLEY  4 V 3 FIRS
CHARTWELL ARMS  4 V 3 HUMBERSTONE RBL
SALMON A  3 V 4 RAILWAY WMC
BYE  V SALMON B
HUMBO  HWO NAPIER MUPPETS
 SV PILGRIMS  1 V 6  CHARNY

ROUND 15, 11 FEBRUARY 2019.

SV PILGRIMS  4 V 3 WINSTANLEY
CHARNY  2 V 5 HUMBO
NAPIER MUPPETS  V BYE
SALMON B  4 V 3 SALMON A
RAILWAY WMC  6 V 1 CHARTWELL ARMS
 HUMBERSTONE RBL  4 V 3  FIRS


ROUND 16, 18 FEBRUARY 2019.

WINSTANLEY  P V P HUMBERSTONE RBL
FIRS  1 V 6 RAILWAY WMC
CHARTWELL ARMS  5 V 2 SALMON  B
SALMON A  1 V 6 NAPIER MUPPETS
BYE  V CHARNY
 HUMBO  5 V 2 SV PILGRIMS

 

SINGLES COMP, 25 FEBRUARY 2019.

ROUND 17, 04 MARCH 2019.

HUMBO  3 V 4 WINSTANLEY
SV PILGRIMS  V  BYE
CHARNY  5 V 2 SALMON A
NAPIER MUPPETS  4 V 3 CHARTWELL ARMS
SALMON B  5 V 2 FIRS
RAILWAY WMC  4 V 3 HUMBERTSONE RBL

CUP / PLATE QUARTER FINALS, 11 MAR 2019.

ROUND 18, 18 MARCH 2019.

WINSTANLEY  4 V 3 RAILWAY WMC
HUMBERSTONE RBL  P V P SALMON B
FIRS  4 V 3 NAPIER MUPPETS
CHARTWELL ARMS  4 V 3 CHARNY
SALMON A  P V P SV PILGRIMS
BYE  V HUMBO

ROUND 19, 25 MARCH 2019.

BYE  V WINSTANLEY
HUMBO  7 V 0 SALMON A
SV PILGRIMS  AWO CHARTWELL ARMS
CHARNY  4 V 3 FIRS
NAPIER MUPPETS  HWO HUMBERSTONE RBL
 SALMON B  P V P RAILWAY WMC

ROUND 20, 01 APRIL 2019.

WINSTANLEY  6 V 1 SALMON B
RAILWAY WMC  1 V 6 NAPIER MUPPETS
HUMBERSTONE RBL  4 V 3 CHARNY
FIRS  3 V 4 SV PILGRIMS
CHARTWELL ARMS  4 V 3 HUMBO
 SALMON A  V BYE

CUP / PLATE SEMI FINALS, 08 APRIL 2019.

ROUND 21, 15 APRIL 2019.

SALMON A  1 V 6 WINSTANLEY
BYE  V  CHARTWELL ARMS
HUMBO  7 V 0 FIRS
SV PILGRIMS  P V P HUMBERSTONE RBL
CHARNY  5 V 2 RAILWAY WMC
NAPIER MUPPETS  P V P SALMON B

ROUND 22, 29 APRIL 2019. SUMMER REGISTRATIONS TO BE IN.

WINSTANLEY  V NAPIER MUPPETS
SALMON B  V CHARNY
RAILWAY WMC  V SV PILGRIMS
HUMBERSTONE RBL  V HUMBO
FIRS  V BYE
CHARTWELL ARMS  V SALMON A

 

CUP / PLATE FINALS, 13 MAY 2019.

PRESENTATION NIGHT, 03 JUNE 2019.

SUMMER LEAGUE STARTS, 10 JUNE 2019.