WINTER 2019 / 20 DIVISION 1 FIXTURES.

ROUND 1, 23 SEPTEMBER 2019.

 REGENT RHINOS   VOID CHARLES NAPIER
 HUMBO NOMADS   1 V 6 NEW PARKS
 BRAUNSTONE VIC A   6 V 1 LATIMER
 EAST BELGRAVE   3 V 4 MELTON
 WESTCOTES   7 V 0 WILLOW

ROUND 2, 30 SEPTEMBER 2019

 CHARLES NAPIER   VOID  HUMBO NOMADS
 REGENT RHINOS   2 V 5  BRAUNSTONE VIC A
 WILLOW   0 V 7  NEW PARKS
 MELTON   4 V 3  LATIMER
 EAST BELGRAVE   4 V 3  WESTCOTES

ROUND 3, 7 OCTOBER 2019.

 BRAUNSTONE VIC A   VOID  CHARLES NAPIER
 HUMBO NOMADS   HWO  WILLOW
 REGENT RHINOS   1 V 6  MELTON
 NEW PARKS   7 V 0  EAST BELGRAVE
 LATIMER   3 V 4  WESTCOTES


ROUND 4, 14 OCTOBER 2019. 

 WILLOW   VOID  CHARLES NAPIER
 MELTON   5 V 2  BRAUNSTONE VIC A
 EAST BELGRAVE   4 V 3  HUMBO NOMADS
 WESTCOTES   3 V 4  REGENT RHINOS
 LATIMER   1 V 6  NEW PARKS

CUP PRELIM ROUND 21 OCTOBER 2019. PLEASE CHECK THE DRAW.

ROUND 5, 28 OCTOBER 2019.

 CHARLES NAPIER   VOID  MELTON
 WILLOW   3 V 4  EAST BELGRAVE
 BRAUNSTONE VIC A   5 V 2  WESTCOTES
 HUMBO NOMADS   6 V 1  LATIMER
 REGENT RHINOS   1 V 6  NEW PARKS

ROUND 6, 04 NOVEMBER 2019.

 EAST BELGRAVE   VOID  CHARLES NAPIER
 WESTCOTES   1 V 6  MELTON
 LATIMER   6 V 1  WILLOW
 REGENT RHINOS   4 V 3  HUMBO NOMADS
 NEW PARKS   1 V 6  BRAUNSTONE VIC A

ROUND 7, 11 NOVEMBER 2019.

 BYE      V  WESTCOTES
 EAST BELGRAVE   7 V 0  LATIMER
 MELTON   2 V 5  NEW PARKS
 WILLOW   0 V 7  REGENT RHINOS
 BRAUNSTONE VIC A   5 V 2  HUMBO NOMADS
  V

ROUND 8, 18 NOVEMBER 2019.

 LATIMER   V  BYE
 NEW PARKS   6 V 1  WESTCOTES
 REGENT RHINOS   4 V 3  EAST BELGRAVE
 HUMBO NOMADS   1 V 6  MELTON
 BRAUNSTONE VIC A   7 V 0  WILLOW

DIVISION 1 PAIRS COMP 25 NOVEMBER 2019, AT BRAUNSTONE VIC WMC.

ROUND 9, 02 DECEMBER 2019.

 BYE   V  NEW PARKS
 LATIMER   1 V 6  REGENT RHINOS
 WESTCOTES   5 V 2  HUMBO NOMADS
 EAST BELGRAVE   1 V 6  BRAUNSTONE VIC A
 MELTON   6 V 1  WILLOW

CUP ROUND 1, 09 DECEMBER 2019.

DIVISION 1 SINGLES COMP, 16 DECEMBER, AT BRAUNSTONE VIC WMC.

ROUND 10, 06 JANUARY 2020.

 BYE  V  REGENT RHINOS
 NEW PARKS  5 V 2  HUMBO NOMADS
 LATIMER  0 V 7  BRAUNSTONE VIC A
 MELTON  4 V 3  EAST BELGRAVE
 WILLOW  1 V 6  WESTCOTES

ROUND 11, 13 JANUARY 2020

 HUMBO NOMADS  V  BYE
 BRAUNSTONE VIC A  5 V 2  REGENT RHINOS
 NEW PARKS  7 V 0  WILLOW
 LATIMER  2 V 5  MELTON
 WESTCOTES  4 V 3  EAST BELGRAVE

ROUND 12, 20 JANUARY 2020.

 BYE  V  BRAUNSTONE VIC A
 WILLOW  1 V 6  HUMBO NOMADS
 MELTON  5 V 2  REGENT RHINOS
 EAST BELGRAVE  0 V 7  NEW PARKS
 WESTCOTES  4 V 3  LATIMER

 ROUND 13, 27 JANUARY 2020.

 BYE  V  WILLOW
 BRAUNSTONE VIC A  P V P  MELTON
 HUMBO NOMADS  6 V 1  EAST BELGRAVE
 REGENT RHINOS  3 V 4  WESTCOTES
 NEW PARKS  7 V 0  LATIMER


ROUND 14, 10 FEBRUARY 2020.

 MELTON  V  BYE
 EAST BELGRAVE  6 V 1  WILLOW
 WESTCOTES  2 V 5  BRAUNSTONE VIC A
 LATIMER  5 V 2  HUMBO NOMADS
 NEW PARKS  5 V 2  REGENT RHINOS

ROUND 15, 17 FEBRUARY 2020.

 BYE  V  EAST BELGRAVE
 MELTON  4 V 3  WESTCOTES
 WILLOW  1 V 6  LATIMER
 HUMBO NOMADS  4 V 3  REGENT RHINOS
 BRAUNSTONE VIC A  6 V 1  NEW PARKS

ROUND 16, 24 FEBRUARY 2020

 WESTCOTES  V  BYE
 LATIMER  5 V 2  EAST BELGRAVE
 NEW PARKS  5 V 2  MELTON
 REGENT RHINOS  7 V 0  WILLOW
 HUMBO NOMADS  3 V 4  BRAUNSTONE VIC A


ROUND 17, 02 MARCH 2020.

 BYE  V  LATIMER
 WESTCOTES  3 V 4  NEW PARKS
 EAST BELGRAVE  1 V 6  REGENT RHINOS
 MELTON  4 V 3  HUMBO NOMADS
 WILLOW  0 V 7  BRAUNSTONE VIC A


ROUND 18, 16 MARCH 2020.

 NEW PARKS  V  BYE
 REGENT RHINOS  4 V 3  LATIMER
 HUMBO NOMADS  6 V 1  WESTCOTES
 BRAUNSTONE VIC A  P V P  EAST BELGRAVE
 WILLOW  AWO  MELTON

ROUND 19, 

ROUND 20,


ROUND 21, 

ROUND 22,